14

Українська  мова та література

Павлюк Тетяна Романівна

10б

1

Панасюк Н.В.

Колодяжна Анастасія Ігорівна

10 а

2

Панасюк Н.В.

Молочна Євгенія Сергіївна

10в

2

Панасюк Н.В.

Овцинов Ілля Аркадійович

11б

2

Павловська О.В.

Романюк Надія Ростилавівна

2

Каштан Л.І.

Билінкіна Еліна Максимівна

3

Павловська О.В.

Венцьковська Богдана Юріївна

3

Каштан Л.І.

Дейнега Ольга Вікторівна

3

Каштан Л.І.

Довбня Анастасія Ігорівна

3

Воробйовська Ю.Б.

Жидкова Єлизавета Геннадіївна

10а

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

3

Павловська О.В.

Мікушова Олександра Павлівна

3

Павловська О.В.

Орнатська Валерія Михайлівна

10в

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Панова Марія Ігорівна

11б

3

Павловська О.В.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

3

Павловська О.В.

Самарін Нікіта Михалович

10в

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Хархардіна Віторія Антонівна

3

Каштан Л.І.

Ципан Анжела Сергіївна

3

Павловська О.В.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

3

Павловська О.В.

Російська мова

Павлюк Тетяна Романівна

10б

1

Борзенкова Т.А.

Конкурс ім. П.Яцика

Бородай Марія Олександрівна

3

Гладіліна О.В.

Іванько Марія Олександрівна

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Калайдова Поліна Євгеніївна

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Кучерук Анастасія Олександрівна

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Мележик Аліса Вікторівна

3

Гладіліна О.В.

Нагаєвська Ірина Дмитрівна

3

Гладіліна О.В.

Першина Аліса Володимирівна

3

Каштан Л.І.

Романюк Мирослава Русланівна

10в

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Павлюк Тетяна Романівна

10б

3

Панасюк Н.В.

Овцинов Ілля Аркадійович

11б

3

Павловська О.В.

Романюк Надія Ростилавівна

3

Каштан Л.І.

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

3

Павловська О.В.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

3

Павловська О.В.

Конкурс ім. Т.Шевченка

Овцинов Ілля Аркадійович

11б

1

Павловська О.В.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

1

Павловська О.В.

Романюк Надія Ростилавівна

2

Каштан Л.І.

Панова Марія Ігорівна

11б

2

Павловська О.В.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

2

Павловська О.В.

Бакун Марія Вадимівна

3

Павловська О.В.

Зарубіжна література

Бондаренко Дар’я Володимирівна

11в

1

Дегтяр А.В.

Лавур Марта Сергіївна

1

Чернуха І.М.

Брижовата Соломія Тарасівна

2

Дегтяр А.В.

Дейнега Ольга Вікторівна

2

Чернуха І.М.

Романюк Мирослава Русланівна

10в

2

Дегтяр А.В.

Черешинська Анастасія Володимирівна

2

Дегтяр А.В.

Романюк Надія Ростилавівна

2

Чернуха І.М.

Панова Марія Ігорівна

11б

2

Дегтяр А.В.

Авраміді Софія Артемівна

3

Чернуха І.М.

Золотарьова Марія

3

Чернуха І.М.

Ковальчук Ярослава Олександрівна

11в

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Трохименко Дарія Вікторівна

11в

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Щербак Ольга Павлівна

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Молочна Євгенія Сергіївна

10в

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Венцьковська Богдана Юріївна

3

Чернуха І.М.

Довбня Анастасія Ігорівна

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Орнатська Валерія Михайлівна

10в

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

3

Дегтяр А.В.

Хімія

Романюк Надія Ростилавівна

1

Боярчук В.В.

Стецюк Ілля Романович

2

Боярчук В.В.

Яровіков В’ячеслав Ігорович

2

Боярчук В.В.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

2

Боярчук В.В.

Брижовата Соломія Тарасівна

3

Боярчук В.В.

Каналош Кирило Едуардович

10б

3

Боярчук В.В.

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

3

Боярчук В.В.

Англійська мова

Бондар Поліна Вікторівна

1

Базика М.Ю.

Кривонищенко Гліб Юрійович

11в

1

Соколова Н.Л.

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

1

Базика М.Ю.

Мирза Ольга Василівна

11в

1

Соколова Н.Л.

Мікушова Олександра Павлівна

1

Чайка М.М.

Зайцева Єва Максимівна

2

Торбенкова О.С.

Орел Данило Русланович

11б

2

Степанова Л.П.

Черешинська Анастасія Володимирівна

2

Злотнікова О.М.

Бакун Марія Вадимівна

3

Базика М.Ю.

Курилов Кирило Денисович

10в

3

Козловська Н.С.

Мамчій Олександра Сергіївна

11в

3

Соколова Н.Л.

Мищенко Катерина Анатоліївна

11в

3

Соколова Н.Л.

Молочна Євгенія Сергіївна

10в

3

Гершун

Смакота Влада Ярославівна

3

Базика М.Ю.

Соловов Іван

11б

3

Степанова Л.П.

Щербак Ольга Павлівна

3

Базика М.Ю.

Географія

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

2

Шевчук І.В.

Брижовата Соломія Тарасівна

3

Шевчук І.В.

Каналош Кирило Едуардович

10б

3

Шевчук І.В.

Морозов Матвій Олександрович

3

Шевчук І.В.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

3

Шевчук І.В.

Бакун Марія Вадимівна

3

Шевчук І.В.

Математика

Дейнега Ольга Вікторівна

2

Кураш Л.П.

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

2

Кураш Л.П., Стецюк А.Д.

Авраміді Софія Артемівна

3

Кураш Л.П.

Овцинов Ілля Аркадійович

11б

3

Кураш Л.П., Стецюк А.Д.

Романюк Надія Ростилавівна

3

Кураш Л.П.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

3

Кураш Л.П., Стецюк А.Д.

Бакун Марія Вадимівна

3

Кураш Л.П., Стецюк А.Д.

Психологія

Нищенко Валерія Валеріївна

11б

2

Бондар І.П.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

2

Бондар І.П.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

3

Бондар І.П.

Історія

Шматченко Іван Юрійович

1

Тарасюк Т.Д.

Ворона Антон Михайлович

2

Шевцова Є.В.

Самарін Нікіта Михалович

10в

2

Шевцова Є.В.

Мацюк Ірина Юріївна

2

Тарасюк Т.Д.

Болдирева Олександра Олексіївна

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Гальмакова Ксенія Олександрівна

10а

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Кирієнко Михайло Олександрович

10б

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Колодяжна Анастасія Ігорівна

10 а

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Салата Тимур Євгенович

3

Тарасюк Т.Д.

Сошенко Богдан Олексійович

10в

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Чес Олена Андріївна

3

Тарасюк Т.Д.

Мирза Ольга Василівна

11в

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Черешинська Анастасія Володимирівна

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Мамчій Олександра Сергіївна

11в

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Молочна Євгенія Сергіївна

10в

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Брижовата Соломія Тарасівна

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Морозов Матвій Олександрович

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Бакун Марія Вадимівна

3

Тарасюк Т.Д.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

3

Шевцова Є.В.

Біологія

Бондар Поліна Вікторівна

2

Вишнягова В.О.

Мікушова Олександра Павлівна

2

Вишнягова В

Каналош Кирило Едуардович

10б

2

Князева О.В.

Крушінська Марія Романівна

3

Вишнягова В

Орнатська Валерія Михайлівна

10в

3

Вишнягова В

Черешинська Анастасія Володимирівна

3

Вишнягова В

Щербак Ольга Павлівна

3

Вишнягова В

Правознавство

Молочна Євгенія Сергіївна

10в

3

Тарасюк Т.Д.

Німецька мова

Молочна Євгенія Сергіївна

10в

3

Кірєєва І.Ю.

Фізика

Стецюк Ілля Романович

2

Дерід Т.В.

Бакун Марія Вадимівна

2

Дерід Т.В.

Шудра Руслан Генадійович

11б

3

Сологубовська Л.І.

Резниченко Єгор Олегович

11б

3

Сологубовська Л.І.

Французька мова

Міщенко Катерина Анатоліївна

11в

3

Ківандова В.Г.

Іспанська мова

Буряк Анна Олександрівна

10а

2

Колос А.М.

Інформатика

Суяшов Олексій Юрійович

2

Бабенко І.О.

 

Підписка на новини

Контакти

Індекс: 02147
Адреса: м. Київ, вул. Ентузіастів 29/3
Тел:   044 362-31-60
Email: info@gimn136.kiev.ua